ARMM Passers (Professional): March 2019 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Professional Level in the 
Autonomous Region of Muslim Mindanao (ARMM)  are expected to be released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 60 days after the administration of exams. CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Professional level in ARMM (Region 15), courtesy of CSC.

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Professional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Subprofessional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Professional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 15 (ARMM)

ABDUL, ABDANEI A
ABDULGAFFAR, HARIZA H
ABDULGANIE, NORMAN B
ABUBAKAR, NORHANNA C
ACRAMAN, ALMERAH B
ADIONG, NORMINA P
AGUAM, SITTIE ALMAIRAH A

ALI, NORHANIFAH D
ALONTO, ANISA JAMINNAH D
ALONTO, SANNY JR. M
ANTOYAN, PINKY LOVE G
AYOB, ZHULFA FEBRAIDA A
BALENTI, SRI HASNIYAH C
BASHIER, ALIBAER D
BASIR, HUSSEIN G
BATO, FATIMA L
BIADO, ARMAN JAMES O
BUGAYONG, ERNESTO JR. G
BUTRON, JOHN MARK C
CALUD, GLERRY MAY S
CALUDTIAG, ALI NASEEF D
CASAN, ASLIMAR I
COMADUG, JALALIMAH D
DAGUPAN, LEAH C
DALIDIG, NURHANNEFAH M
DATU, JOHARA D
DIMARO, NAHARA MARWA A
DIMASANGCAY, NORAYMEN D
DIMASANGCAY, SITENAIDA D
DINOY, MARIA TERRESSA S
ESTOMATA, IZA BENNETTE C
GATCHALIAN, BRACNEL ROMEO D
GLANG, MANSOR K
GUBAR, PRINCES SITTIE NAWALIA M
GURO, AMALIAH V
H. FAISAL, NASIMA A
H. NHAYR, SHAHEEN N
HABIB, ALIA NEZREN B
HADJI ALI, SITTIE NAIFA D
IBRAHIM, DANYA A
IBRAHIM, HALA A
KAHAR, AQUILA M
LEUTERIO, JHON REY V
MACABANDING, ABAD A
MACADA-AG, HALIMAH B
MACARAMBON, AGUAM III M
MAHINAY, EDNA A
MAHMOD, JALIEHA B
MANGADANG, FAHIMA N
MATANOG, SITTIE HAYA G
MINDALANO, RAIHANA T
MIPRCBOARD, SOURCE S
MOHAMAD, JUWAIRIYAH BINT EMRAN M
MOHAMMAD, ANNALIZA A
NATANGCOP, OMELHAYAH P
NUL, NOUF SAHADA M
ORTUOSTE, CEDRIC JOHN G
PAGADOR, SIEGFRED B
PANGATO, NADIA V
PAUTONG, ANALYN C
POLAO, ALIAH D
QUIRANTE, MELVIN C
RANAO, POTRE NAI-RANIE D
RANGIRIS, RAIMAH S
RASHID, AINA M
SAGA, NORAIN P
SAKILAN, MUFASIR J
SALI, SHALEECA MYRAH V
SARIP, ASHLEY NORREN NI-IMAH U
SULTAN, AYNULHAYYA S
TABAO, ABDULLAH M
TAMPOGAO, SITTIE JOHANNA M
TINGARA-AN, SITTIE-ANIMAH M
UNTONG, SALIPADA JR. S

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *