CAR Passers (Subprofessional): March 2019 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in the Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR) are expected to be released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 60 days after the administration of exams.CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the CAR or Region 14, courtesy of CSC.

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Professional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Subprofessional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 14 (CAR)

ADDAGAN, MARY JANE S
AGLIT, MANILYN N
AGOTO, REGULOS JR. N
AGTARON, BRIAN B
ALANSIGAN, JEAZUN A
ALCALDE, JOEY C
ALCOS, MARIAFEE B

ALICNAS, GLENDALE C
ALINAO, KATHLEEN B
ALMAZAN, STEPHANIE ANN M
ALZATE, CHONELA S
ALZATE, CHRISLYN S
AMBONA, KEVIN D
ANACIOCO, KIM A
ANGGACO, KEA VALERIE A
ANTONIO, ROSALINDA S
APIL, DYVIE MAE C
APIL, WAYNE DIEGO D
ARCISO, RAZEL L
AYOCHOK, ANNIE DENIELLE D
BACAOAT, NATASIA S
BACLILI, FEVIE-ANN G
BADOL, AMELIE B
BAGOTE, JACKIELOU F
BALBUENA, KURT KEYZER P
BALIDO, JIENNE MARCO D
BALONG, RUSTOM N
BANASAN, MARDEL G
BANGELAN, JULIET G
BANTOWAG, RUBELYN C
BARGAS, REA C
BARTOLO, LORAINE D
BATALLONES, MARJORIE G
BAUTISTA, KIERSTIENE L
BAYANGAN, NANETTE B
BAYUBAY, FLEURDELIZ GRACE V
BELANDRES, ANOUSKA G
BERSALONA, SYLVESTRE ADEMAR V
BISQUERA, GRACEILLE MICHEILE B
BIYANG, SHELLA MAY L
BOAC, JESSA MAY A
BORJA, JERNEELYN M
BOYONG, APPLE GRACE M
BRAVO, JEMPEARL HOPE I
BUCALONG, WENNIE GRACE C
BUHULON, BEVERLY JOY D
BULOS, KEN SHAMROCK S
BULSO, GRACESAFE B
BUYAG, HOLLY ARAZELLE D
CABILDO, ARLYN JOY F
CAGA, ELENNA G
CAGUAY, MARCIAL K
CALIXTO, CLAYTON B
CALLUENG, JOY D
CAMAGAY, DAVID DAN C
CATANES, GYZER U
CATAO, MARFELYN B
CHA-AY, GERALDINE D
CHERWEG, HI LA P
CHING, JOHN DAVID
CORPUZ, GLAZELDA B
CORTEZ, LOUISE MARGARET S
DALISAY, FATIMA MAE V
DAMOSLOG, LEILA LORENA B
DANGGALAN, MICHELLE I
DAOWAG, MARIE ANN B
DE LA CRUZ, LEI ANN M
DECINA, PEDRO RYAN JR. A
DEGYEM, HOPE F
DIZON, WALTER C
DOCO, WENILDA B
DUCAPIT, PENY L
DUGNINON, MILETTE D
ELPA, KRISHNA P
ESPADA, ANGELICA F
FALANGON, APRIL C
FALGUI, JESSA LOU T
FANGED, PHILIP MARK E
FELIX, ROXANNE T
FIANZA, MARTA N
GABOL, TIP-AC A
GALYANO, MANELYN D
GANGPAO, KATHLEEN KEITH S
GARCIA, GREG F
GASPAR, CELESTIAN ANGELA M
GIGANTE, GLENDALYN E
GO, MARGARETTE LAUREN P
GUEVARRA, JESSABELLE M
GUIAWAN, DENZEL B
GUINA-AO, EDEN L
GUMANNAO, MELOWIN DONALIN A
GUNDRAN, ANGELICA IRIS D
ISIDRO, KATHLENE JOY C
ITTANG, RENZER BLAZE B
JAVIER, RONALD ALLAN V
JUEVES, FLORENCE P
KIMAYONG, MARIA FE W
KINESPIL, VHENNY M
LABASAY, ARACELIE O
LAGAN, RENNEL P
LARA, EVERETT MEL E
LEMI, CHARITY JANE N
LICUDAN, MEVEL B
LIKILIC, SHARMAINE A
LOCLOC, VALERIE B
LOPATE, NEHEMIAH W
LUCTU, JAMES MARTIN T
LUMAOIG, JANEEN YBETH V
LUMDANG, MARIO A
LUPAO, KAREN G
MACARIO, MARICRIS S
MADRIAGA, ALEXA BEA V
MAGADANG, DIVINA G
MAGCIANO, NOREEN C
MAGTINO, ARCELI L
MANAO, EMILUZ C
MANENGYAO, MIKE T
MANG-OY, JUDILYN C
MANOGAN, JOHN PAUL B
MARTIN, MICHELLE A
MARTINEZ, MAUREEN D
MASUBAY, JULIE ANN M
MENIANO, KAREN D
MIRANDA, DARYL CREISHA ELLE A
MONTOYA, ALYSSA JOY A
MORALES, LORDA D
NABOR, DIANA JOY P
NGARAD, SHIMA S
OLSIM, RHONA B
PADAN, DWYNYTH FRIXY P
PAKEO, GINA B
PANGESFAN, ZAIRA F
PAPEY, RONALYN
PARADO, CARLO C
PASCUA, KEIZWIN CHINAIRE B
PASCUAL, KIMBERLY C
PILI, DECERIO P
PINEDA, JENIFFER G
PINTADO, CHERRIE LYN S
PIS-OY, KAY ANGELY I
PONGDAD, ADELAIDA C
POSADAS, ERLAND KENJI R
PULICAY, BRYAN B
RABE, JOYCE R
RAGUDO, VIÑA SHAIRA N
RAMOS, HAZEL DIANE B
RESPICIO, ARCELYN T
RIVERA, CLEOVANI T
SALVADOR, SAMANTHA ANGELA
SAMPANG, CAROL D
SAPDOY, WENNIE JOY D
SAWADAN, MINETTE B
SAWEY, HAZEL K
SIBAYAN, DONNNA FATIMA R
SOKOKEN, KURT VLADIMIR N
SONGABEN, YVONNE C
SORIANO, SYRA MAE C
SUENO, JORGETTE A
SURLA, RENZEL JOY F
TACBAS, KATHRINE JOYCE R
TALATA, RIOH NEIZZA D
TARNATE, JUNIE ANN T
TEWENG, RAQUEL A
TINAY, ROSHEL A
TOLENTINO, GRAZEL L
TUDLONG, FRANK ALBERIC O
UY, ALISTAIRE ANNE S
VALDEZ, ROSEMARIE S
VALERA, MA. SHARINA NICOLE B
VELASCO, PEARLY MAE M
VENTURA, JEZZA MAE T
VIDAD, RECHELLE S
WACNANG, JULIE G
WADAWAD, RUBY ANN LUZ C
WAILAN, DOMINGO T
WISCO, LICEL
YOGYOG, WINDY D

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *