CARAGA Passers (Subprofessional): March 2019 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in CARAGA Region are expected to be released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 60 days after the administration of exams.CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the CARAGA (Region 16), courtesy of CSC.

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Professional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Subprofessional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 16 (CARAGA)

ABELLA, JONALYN J
ALNGOG, GRACE A
ALTIZO, CHERRY R
ARQUIZA, EMIE ROSE KRISTINE O
ARREZA, LEIDEL MAE L
ATA, NEIL JASON D
AUSA, KRISTAL JAN A
BALABALA, ANZENITH B
BALBOA, ROSE MARY C
BATAUSA, RM NICOLE N

BAYLAN, HANNA RUTH C
BOOC, AIMY T
CAHARIAN, HEREL MARY A
CARAMBIAS, NOELYN L
CAUNAN, RIZALYN C
DOLIM, GRACELY D
DUHAC, ANDAMANAN URSO S
DUMANON, KACE JOY P
DUNQUE, GIOVANNI R
FABRIA, ROBERT JOHN G
FLORES, EMERSON M
GAGULA, SHEENA LOU S
GARAY, JENEVIV A
GARAY, ROCELYN S
GEPIGA, BRIAN P
JUAN, RIZZA R
LABIAL, JASMIN B
LAMELA, NIELL JOHN P
LOAYON, JUSIE A
LONGAKIT, JEAN T
LOPIO, JENEWEE M
LOYOLA, JOHN MICHAEL L
LUZA, ANGELLE P
MAGDADARO, AIBE T
MONTAJES, MARIEL ANTONETTE P
NANOL, LEA P
NICER, CHRISTINE J
OLIVA, JASIE MAR B
OPALLA, MARLOU M
ORILLO, LEONARDO JR. B
ORTEGA, NESTOR JR. M
ORTOJAN, CHARISSE E
PAGALAN, ERICAR P
PAJARILLO, ANGELITO S
PETALLAR, EPHRAIM JR. L
PETEROS, NIÑA JOY B
POLIZON, KYRAH VANESSA S
QUEZADA, SHEILA JANE T
RULETE, ELIZA
SAJULGA, ROCHELLE J
SALAR, DENESA T
SANCHEZ, JANICE DAWN S
SANCHEZ, MELANIE M
SEROHIJOS, ANN MELORD S
TABLON, DONNYTA D
TEPAN, ARCH KENNETH A
TOLENTINO, SHERWIN II C
ULTIANO, RENEBOY C
URSOS, GRACIEN
VILLASURDA, LEE ANNE L
YOBERO, DEXTER D

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *