REGION 10 Passers (Subprofessional): March 2019 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 10 or Northern Mindanao are expected to be released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 60 days after the administration of exams.CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Northern Mindanao (Region 10), courtesy of CSC.

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Professional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Subprofessional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)


March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 10 (Northern Mindanao)

ABENIR, GOLDILOVE R
ABNE, ZERAH R
ABROGAR, ALLAN S
ADANE, DANNA GRACE L
ADVIENTO, PHILIP LUKE O
ALI, AHMAD YUSUF M
AMPONG, MARIA ROWENA O
ANAJAO, AIVIE B
ANG, MARY LOU S
ANGAYAN, MAETYLLE KENNETH G
ARENAL, CLINT M
ARISTAS, CRISTINE B
AUDITOR, LEMUEL V
AYTA, JOHNREY B
BAJADE, APPLE ACE L
BALICAO, NESHIL S
CABURNAY, GLADYS S
CABUTAD, DAIDA V
CADIGAL, LIZA P
CAMARILLO, BEVERLY D
CASTRO, JERSON R
COLAGBANG, ANALIZA D
CORRALES, MAGNOLIA ASUNCION J
DADOLE, SUZZY ANGELI R
DAHAN, JOHN MICHAEL A
DAJAO, SOLOMON H
DALAOTA, MERASOL MARIE B
DEL RIO, ELVIE C
DELA CRUZ, SYRA ZOIE V
DELA VICTORIA, RENDOLPH G
DOCTOR, DARLENE A
DORONIA, NORJEHAN S
DOTDOT, DANDREB L
FELISAN, RIZA C
FUENTES, KARROL JOHANNES
GANTALA, JOMARK D
GARGAR, MARY CHAN S
GREGORIO, MELODY S
GULLEBAN, MARVIE C
HADJINOR, HANNA SOHAYMA M
LARGO, RUSTY JANE L
LAWANSA, SITTIE ANISHA G
LEGASPI, MARIANNE JAN W
LOBIOGO, FRETZIE LOVE S
LOMONGO, STEPHANIE B
LORENA, SINDRA LOU A
LOVERES, ADA JOYCE B
MABAYLAN, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN W
MAGALLANES, JENIE L
MAGALLANES, MIKE ROLAND T
MAGALLANES, SHERNIE MARIE G
MAGDADARO, AHNDE R
MARCOJOS, LANIEBE D
MATALUM, IAN PAUL B
MERCADO, BART IAN G
MIYAKE, QUINCY JONES P
MONTUERTO, WENELYN M
NACASABOG, RIA COLLEEN D
NALZARO, LUCILLE S
OCLARIT, MARY JEAN J
OMANDAM, JOSHUA O
ONG, JHESTINE M
PABILLORE, RUFINI PATRI H
PACAS, MARY LOU M
PADILLA, JAYMAR D
PAMA, REINHARD TROY P
PATENTES, KYLE ANDREI G
PATOC, SHEENA MAE V
PAUL, PATRICK EDWARD J
PELANDAS, RYANN Q
PETRACORTA, ROSARIO O
POMAR, PAMELA DAWN C
PUGALES, GRETCHEN B
PUNGUINAGINA, ISHMAEL M
QUITOR, NIDA V
QUPRCBOARD, SOURCE M
QUIZ, JERSON R
RAMOS, TAHAARA A
RODRIGUEZ, MARIZA A
ROYO, CHRISTINE MAE S
SAAVEDRA, MAURICE HELEN C
SABIO, JANMISHELLE C
SALCEDA, RHEA FATIMA A
SANCHEZ, ROSABELLE A
SANCHEZ, SAIDA C
SINDALAN, ARLYN O
SOLAIMAN, HIDJARAH D
SUIZO, MA. VIEN VHOLET D
SUMILE, SHELLA
TAGABI, ELNEST WALVEN V
TAPALES, ANGELINE E
TAWAKIM, AMERAISHA Y
TIJAP, CHERRY L
TINGCANG, KILBY G
TOLIBAS, JESSIE Q
VELONO, FILMARIE D
YAÑEZ, JOESAM M
ZAYAS, VINCENT CEASAR ROY C

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *