REGION 11 Passers (Subprofessional): March 2019 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 11 or Davao are expected to be released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 60 days after the administration of exams.CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in Davao Region (Region 11), courtesy of CSC.

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Professional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Subprofessional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)


March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 11 (Davao Region)

ABORDO, JONNA LOU G
ALBACITE, MORALINA JR. D
ALBUTRA, VIANALYN H
ALLERA, MARIE ARIANNE TERESA C
ALTERNADO, HANNAH GRACE G
ANDAN, FLORIE S
AQUINO, WENABELLE G
ARPAFO, ERWIN JAY Y
ASOQUE, ARVIN JAMES L
AUNZO, MARCHIE D
AYALA, CYNTHIA B
BALACUIT, JOHN CARLEF C
BALOCA, KERT JOHN P
BANGA, BLEZLE JANE G
BARLOVENTO, CINDY S
BLANZA, KIM HAROLD B
BOLARIO, JANN DANIEL R
BUCAD, HONEY LET B
CABANILLA, PETER JOHN T
CABARDO, JEAN G
CABELLA, ERIC OLIVER B
CAPADNGAN, NILDA N
CAPILI, KHYLL A
CEDEÑO, NOE S
CEDEÑO, TRIXIE MAXINE MARIE L
CLAMUCHA, VIDAL JR. L
COSE, JOVELYN V
COSORIO, JOMAR C
DAROY, KENNY JAY P
DAYRIT, RODELIO JR. E
DEDUMO, JAY RYAN O
DELOSO, GRACE POLENN A
DESIERTO, ETHYL B
DIEZ, RIZA MAE L
ECHAVIA, FRANCIS P
ELLARINA, PRINCESS KEITH L
ESPINOSA, MICHAEL WINSTON O
ESTIL, CAROLYN C
FABILA, LEA P
GAMIL, ARIANE JOY L
GARCIANO, KRISTENE T
GASPAR, IVAN CHRISTIAN B
GELBOLINGO, LISSA JOY R
GONO, GLYDEL MAE P
GONZALES, ANNA MARIE R
GUIBAO, BEMMA A
HIDALGO, IJLA GWEN M
ICOY, JOEL JR. R
INTING, NIKKI ROCHELLE B
JABOC, RUEL M
LABADAN, BOBVERLY P
LAD, ANNALIZA B
LAS PIÑAS, KAETHE GUIANNE D
LIBRE, AILEEN A
LUBIANO, JEANE CLARISSE E
MADELO, MYLA P
MADERA, DOLORES A
MAGLENTE, MARA MONICA
MALALUAN, EDERLYN QUINE M
MANATAD, MA.LOURDES T
MANSAN, NORMAN S
MAPANDO, CHRISTINE JOY C
MARIN, JAQUILYN G
MASAMAYOR, MELCHIE R
MEDEZ, SUZZI BABE D
METUCUA, HYACINTH MAE M
MIRO, ANNA LUELA O
MISTRANTE, PINKY D
MONTES, PERLIE A
NARCA, ANALIE P
PAGALAN, MARY GRACE B
PAGAYON, LIZEL M
PAGLALUNAN, XZERELEX E
REMULTA, FRENZY ELLOISE Q
REMULTA, KEVIN REY P
REYES, KRIZELLE JOYCE M
ROJERO, HAYDIE G
SAGRADO, DHALIA C
SAYADI, HAROLD PETER R
SINGH, REYNALDO JR. A
SOLAIMAN, MORATA C
SOLARTE, LILY JEAN F
SUICO, CHARLOTTE D
TANGGOYOC, KAYE ANNE D
UNTAL, PAUL JOHN S
VASQUEZ, VIRGINIA E
YU, HELIX E

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *