REGION 2 Passers (Subprofessional): March 2019 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 2 or Cagayan Valley are expected to be released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 60 days after the administration of exams.CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Cagayan Valley (Region 2), courtesy of CSC.

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Professional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Subprofessional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)


March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 2 (Cagayan Valley)

ABAD, DEAN RICARDO A
ACEDO, GERLIE
ADAMI, ANALISA A
ADAMI, MAIDEN JEAN L
AGBUYA, BERNIE S
AGPAOA, KRISTINE P
ALAPIT, LEONALYN B
ALARCADO, JOSEPH B
ALINA, CARLA JOYCE R
ALLAM, MARJORIE D
ALVARADO, JACQUELIN P
ANCHETA, RODELEON U
ANDAYA, KAREN P
ANDER, ROWEL BRYAN C
ANOG, JAMICAH A
ANTOLIN, BENNETH O
ARELLANO, VALEN JOY V
ASUNCION, FAYE ANNE JULIE V
ASUNCION, MARIBEL Q
BACCAY, ALLYSA JANE C
BACUD, IAN KIM C
BALA, DIONISIO FERDMARC A
BALACANO, JOJIE C
BALICAT, JOVANI M
BALMACEDA, JONALYN C
BALOC, SALLY T
BANCOD, PETER JOHN B
BARISTOL, JETHRO P
BASSIG, JANINE MARIE L
BASSIG, SHERRY MAE Y
BATTAD, CLARISA L
BATTUNG, LEAH T
BAUTISTA, JOYLYN T
BELARMINO, ABIGAEL L
BERGANTIÑOS, ROMEELYN G
BICERA, APRIL JOY V
BILGERA, LYMAR C
BOLAMBOT, LEONORA C
BORJA, JENNIVIC V
BRIONES, ANALYN C
BUEN, RENE V
BUENCAMINO, JENDEEL MARIE M
BUHIAN, VIANNE U
BUMANGLAG, CORINA A
BUMATAY, ARSENIO III B
BUNUAN, CLARISA E
CABILDO, CHERRY B
CACACHO, ROCHELLE G
CACHERO, JOHN OLIVER C
CALIBUSO, TERESA M
CALUZA, KLAIZA M
CAMPAÑERO, MICHAEL T
CANAYAN, KAYCI B
CANGAS, JOSEPH G
CARPO, MIA KATHRINA Z
CASTILLEJOS, MELANIE V
CASTILLO, MICHAEL M
CASTRO, JOECELL P
CATACUTAN, JC BRYAN A
CATAP, JENNY VIE A
CATLI, EMIE JEAN B
CERA, JUNE SPENCER A
CODINA, GIRLIE A
COMAYA, AMELIA C
CONCEPCION, KLARISSE LIANNE B
CORDERO, ESPIE V
CORPUZ, KARL RANDOLF S
DANAO, JASHA MICA B
DANGPASON, SIEGFREDA C
DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN M
DOMINGO, DARLYN JOY R
DULAY, ROSANA C
DUMAING, JACKIELYN L
DUMBRIQUE, BREANNE PEARL ANGELIE N
EQUIPADO, ESTERLINA A
ESPINOSA, KEVIN A
ESPIRITU, FOKKER V
ESTEBAN, WILLIENNE Y
EUSTAQUIO, VEENAJOY T
FABROA, DAPHNE JOANNES M
FABROS, ANTONIO JR. M
FADERO, BENJIELICA L
FERRER, L-JAY CAESAR D
GACIAS, JAYLORD A
GAFFUD, ANGELITO P
GALLARDO, MALAIKA S
GALOPE, GWYN IRIS A
GANAPIN, ROMULO N
GARCIA, CEFERINO GABRIEL B
GARCIA, EDILYN B
GAVINA, FERMIN II G
GO, DAYANARA MARIE KEZIAH G
GONZALES, ABIGAIL M
GONZALES, JEFFLIAH ALYSSA D
GUBALLA, JULIA ALEXANDRA T
GUILLERMO, ROSETTE B
GUTIEREZ, CZARINA A
GUTIERREZ, FANNY MAE T
HERRERA, EUNILYNE MARY ANNETTE A
HOPE, KEITH MICHELLE P
INTIA, FERDINANT T
JACOB, KAIZEL S
JAVIER, JOY ANN MAE M
JAVIER, KIMBERLY O
KING, QUEENIE P
LADESMA, MARLYN C
LADIMO, LEA S
LARIOSA, BRYAN JAY A
LARON, ROVELYN M
LASAM, JACKIE LOU B
LAURETA, MICHAEL G
LEAÑO, RENZ JOHN J
LIBAN, MARITES D
LONGASA, SHIELA MITE P
LORENZO, NEDDIE GRACE C
LUBO, ANSELMA M
LUCQUIAO, JOVELYN M
LUNA, GLADYS B
MABAZZA, RHODORA DC
MACABABBAD, CRYSTAL JOY T
MACABANGON, JENZ ENYLLE A
MADDUMA, MARIBEL R
MALLARI, NOREEN MAE S
MANALIGOD, FATIMA T
MARAMAG, ALBERTO JR. P
MELIVO, ROD VINCENT P
MELO SANTOS, MARK ALDRIN D
MINIA, KATHERINE APRIL F
MORILLO, ALMA L
OASAY, ALEXANDER F
OLALDE, MAYNARD S
OPIDO, GENESIS G
PACCALAGAN, JANETH M
PACCARANGAN, LORRAINE JEANNE O
PASAMONTE, JENINE V
PASCUA, ARBIL R
PASCUA, MARINEL A
PASCUAL, CARLO RODRIGO A
PEREZ, JONATHAN A
PLACIDO, LILIBETH S
PUNZALAN, AILEEN B
RAGASA, SALVADOR R
RAMOS, ANGELI A
RAMOS, PATRICK P
REDONDO, MARK ANGELO Z
RESPICIO, CHERRY LYNNE G
RIVERO, CHRISTOFER JOHN L
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL ANTON M
RUIZ, ELLEN JOY C
RUSTIA, MARK NEIL A
SACRO, ANGEL MAY G
SANTIAGO, BRENELIE JOYCE M
SANTIAGO, JOHN LEE P
SANTOS, CHERUBY G
SATURNO, SHERWIN A
SEBBEY, GLEN L
SEMANERO, SHEILA G
SEMPRCBOARD, SOURCE G
SIMON, EDUARDO JR. C
SIRIBAN, KEVIN P
SORIANO, JEM EUELSON V
SORIANO, REVEN MAE D
SOTO, ZYRAH SHANE G
SUPREMIDO, PRINCESS M
TABUNO, GENALYN P
TAGUIAM, AISHA JARAH L
TAMAYAO, LEIRA JOY D
TELAN, BUENA FE C
TOMAS, JASON C
TRINIDAD, MARIBEL N
TRINIDAD, REIANNE JOY C
TURINGAN, JHUFEL ANGELI A
UMAHUK, MAE B
VALDREZ, RHEA BELLE A
VERDADERO, ABIGAIL B
VIERNES, MARIE CRIZZA JOY D
VILLACORTE, CHARLEMAGNE T
VILLAFLOR, MELODY M
VIRTUDEZ, RONEL A
YONGA-AN, LILIA A
YU, MARGARET A
ZUNIGA, CHERILYN H

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *