REGION 7 Passers (Subprofessional): March 2019 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 7 or Central Visayas are expected to be released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 60 days after the administration of exams.CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Central Visayas (Region 7), courtesy of CSC.

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Professional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Subprofessional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)


March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 7 (Central Visayas)

ABARQUEZ, HARLEY A
ABATAYO, KYLA SOPHIA E
ABDUL, PRINCESS JAZZMIN O
ABEJO, PRECIOUS A
ABELLA, SHARA JEAN U
ABUCAY, NICO R
ALFAFARA, JOUVIE M
ALIVIO, ARRON S
ALMODIEL, LUKE FRANKINCENSE S
ALOLOD, JOHANNA A
AMANTE, ARMAN B
AMISTA, LEAH E
AMOMONPON, CHRISTOPHER JR. Z
AMOY, JOSEPH BRIAN G
AMOY, MARY GRACE H
AMPO, MA ELEONOR B
ANDALES, MARY JOY T
APOSTOL, MARK ANTHONY R
ARAGON, CHARITO R
ARANAYDO, ROSIE N
ASENTISTA, ALBERT GLENN G
ATIBULA, MIGUEL D
BALDOZA, LAILA FE J
BANZON, ROSELYN L
BAQUIAL, RONEIL F
BARGAMENTO, STEVEN REY G
BARING, VIC NORMAN S
BARRIENTOS, ISSA FE E
BELBAR, ALEXA LAUREN
BERONIO, CHRISTOPHER T
BIENE, MONA PIL B
BOLAMBAO, CARLA MAE F
BONCALES, SHAJARAH MAE B
BONGBONG, JEFMAR B
BOOC, VERGEL JAMES I
BUTAD, ROMELITA I
CABATAN, CHRISTINE
CABAÑERO, MIKE CHARLEY B
CABIGON, MARIA CHRISTINE G
CAINDEC, CHRISTINE MARIE C
CALDERON, ANN MARIE S
CALUYO, BIEN JONAS G
CANAMA, MARMIE JOY E
CARILLO, ZENAIDA M
CARREON, MARGARITA M
CASAS, FRANCES MAE L
CATIPAY, DEBBIE S
CATUBAY, JAIZA LEILA N
CATUBIG, BRYAN KENT N
CAÑETE, KRISTINE ANGEL V
CAÑETE, MARY GUADALUPE L
CENTINO, ELAINIE C
CO, CARL ANTHONY B
COLLANO, MARYAN LORENIE L
CONSING, JESSA MARIE P
COQUILLA, MYKA MIA L
CORPIN, DONALD F
COSGAFA, JULIE AN M
CREDO, MARK JOSEPH A
CUEVA, MARGIE R
CUIZON, MITCHELE R
CURVO, JOSHUA MATTHEW P
CUYOS, LEO A
DAGUPLO, MINDANIA E
DAITOL, MARK KENNETH T
DALAGUIT, JUDITH C
DESAMPARADO, CHARLENE JOY G
DIACOMA, MELBEN N
DIACOR, ELMERA A
DIOLASO, CELEINE G
DUKA, JENNICA SHANE V
DURAN, MARY JEAN S
DURAN, RINA A
ENRIQUEZ, DEXTER D
EROJO, FAITH A
EROJO, FLEUR A
ESMAS, JAN ALFRED P
ESPINA, MAE ANN A
FAJARDO, MARY GRACE M
FEROLINO, JADE BRIAN V
GACAYAN, LYNN SHINE G
GAITERA, EMMA ROSE
GAJETOS, SHARON STONE T
GALAMBAO, MA JENEFER L
GALORIO, MICHAEL ANDREW S
GARCINES, MARY MAE G
GARSUTA, HANNAH FAITH C
GILBUENA, MARY GRACE R
GONZALES, KLYDE GLENN S
HABAGAT, CHANDA A
HO, ALLYSSA DUANE CASSANDRA C
HONTANOSAS, NEMESIO JR. T
INSO, CHRISTIAN GRACE C
INTE, MARVIN E
JUMAMOY, JIESA A
LABAO, WENDHIL M
LACSON, MA THERESA G
LAPAZ, JULIE S
LARA, JOHN PETER C
LAROGA, LORENZ L
LEQUIGAN, DOROTHY JOY L
LOPEZ, NIKKA NISSA Z
LUCILLA, JADE MHAR H
LUMAPAS, RICHELL O
LUMONGSOD, RANDY D
MACAHIG, MARILIE L
MADRID, MARY CHRISTINE C
MAGBANUA, SHIENNA A
MAGLINIS, MARY ANTONETTE V
MAHUSAY, ROGER S
MALBAT, RAMONITO D
MARAON, LEILA MARIE M
MARAÑON, BERNADETTE B
MAROLLANO, ALDEN A
MASANA, EVA MAE N
MASCARDO, ADRIANI B
MASONG, FLORA MAE C
MAÑACAP, ANGELIE G.
MENDEZ, JENNY R
MOMO, MARY ROSE S
MONTAYRE, GERRYLENE MAE M
MONTEMAYOR, DOMINADOR III M
MORALES, KEEMBEE M
MULA, SHUN HOMER P
MURING, TERESITA
NATAD, LOUISE RAE VIANNE T
NATIVIDAD, STEPHANIE P
NAVALES, CHRISTINE R
NAYA, STEVE ANDREW C
NELLAS, CHARINA M
NUÑEZA, RYAN ANGELO C
OLALO, DARRHEN ANDREI STEFAN A
ORBISO, ALYSSA BIANCA C
OTANI, YUKA L
PALADAR, RODNYL M
PALCONIT, ANGELES P
PANINGBATAN, RICK JASON S
PANTINOPLE, MIRAFLOR A
PANTOLLANO, LEVYLUNA E
PAQUERA, MARVE R
PARONG, ROSALIE M
PASICARAN, RAFAEL VINCENT B
PATINGO, AMANDA C
PATON-OG, AIKO ANTONYETH B
PEPITO, CHARLES JOSEPH G
PEPITO, MARIA ANA M
PERALTA, JINKEE R
PILAPIL, MARK ANTHONY B
PITOGO, AIREEN L
PLASABAS, ARTHOR JAN L
POLITAN, GUENDOLYN C
POTOT, RITCHEL ANN D
PROSPERO, LAILA T
PULVERA, LOVELLA T
QUINATADCAN, ROGER R
RAMOS, CHARISSE MARIE D
RAMOS, JEHAN B
REMORERAS, HERMELITA A
ROLLAN, MELCHOR JR. T
ROMAGOS, JOYJEAN P
RONDINA, CLOYD JEFFERSON P
RUIZ, JANEVEVE E
RUÑEZ, FELICE GALE ANGELICA M
SABERON, CHRISTIAN ERL B
SALAS, REY MARTIN C
SANTILLAN, MARIO H
SARADOR, DANICA LYN I
SEDURIFA, KATHLEEN ANN A
SILVA, MICHELLE M
SIMBAJON, GRANT NEIL V
SIMBAJON, JOSEPH ANTHONY B
SIMEON, AXEL JOVEN R
SON, MIREAN E
SUAREZ, JAKE B
SULAPAS, RANILO B
TABAT, JUNAMAE D
TABUÑAG, JOVITA P
TALE, RHEA C
TAMPUS, SARAH MAE T
TARNATE, DEAN B
TARONGOY, ALLENE CANDICE P
TELAN, JELYN L
TEPRCBOARD, SOURCE S
TENEFRANCIA, HARVY D
TONDING, RITCHELL C
TORREGOSA, MA. VIJIT SUE S
TROPEZADO, FRANCES ANN T
TURTOR, RUBEROSA O
UNTAL, GELA MARIE F
URETA, JULIE MARIE L
UROT, MA. LUISA F
URSAL, REJOICE H
URSONAL, JOMELY O
UY, NOEME H
VARQUEZ, LEOMEL CLARK L
VARQUEZ, MELEONEE NONA L
VENTERO, FEMA T
VERGARA, ROWENA T
VIAGEDOR, JAN IVAN C
VILLAMOR, JULLIAN DEAN J
VIOS, ALEXA VINCE SHEENA L
YUAG, JAY MYRELL F

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *