REGION 9 Passers (Subprofessional): March 2019 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 9 or Zamboanga Peninsula are expected to be released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 60 days after the administration of exams.CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Zamboanga Peninsula (Region 9), courtesy of CSC.

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Professional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Subprofessional Level March 2019 CSE List of Passers: (NCR CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)


March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula)

ABAYA, MARY ROSE D
ACEBEDO, JOHN RHYLL O
AGUIRRE, ROMEL A
ALMAZAN, JO IDA GRACE I
ANCIANO, ANNIE ROSE M
ANTECAMARA, JEVELYN L
APOLINARIO, CHERRY MAE V
BAGARES, MARLON T

BARBOSA, NORALIE C
BARCELONA, JOSE JEROME
BARICUATRO, IRISH JOY E
BONGAWAN, CLARICE M
BORDALBA, EZER C
BORREO, ORLIE A
CABALIDA, ANNE MARGARETTE A
CABATIT, DOMINIC IAN E
CALAPIS, DAVE G
CAMPOS, JESZEL CLAIRE C
CRUZ, JAYZHEL M
DAYRIT, STEVE IVAN R
DOMUGHO, LORELIE B
EDRIS, ADAWIYA SI
ELUMBARING, FELIZARDO JR. B
ESTOQUIA, ALONA M
EUMAGUE, JAYSON A
FERNANDEZ, AALIYAH N
FLORES, AILEEN MIE I
FUENTES, BLESSY DAILUH M
GAAN, JASMIN V
GALLOPIN, GOLDEE LYNN C
GALON, CHEYEN P
GAMILLA, PEARL C
GERMAN, JENNIFER P
HERRERA, THORSTEN PIERRE V
HEYRANA, MELANIE S
IBAÑEZ, JOHN LAWRENCE F
IMPERIAL, SAMANTHA GRACE E
INOFERIO, CLAUDINE FE B
KARIMUDDIN, KHADIZA S
LADIAGONONG, SUNSHINE S
LAMA, JOE MERFURT N
LASTIMOSO, ALOHNA MAE L
LIBRANDO, LLOYD GIMEEL D
LUAB, IRESH GIEL R
MACASO, RACHEL P
MAGBANUA, ANESSA I
MAJID, EDWIN B
MARIPOSQUE, MARICOR S
MARTINET, MARY GOLD R
MASONG, ROVY MAE G
MEJIAS, CHERRY ROSE A
MEJOS, HERMINIO JR. H
MUARIP, ALYRA FATIMA P
OCAB, TOMMIE L
ONTOY, ARLYN G
ORONG, EDGARDO R
ORTALIZ, NOVA JOY P
PACARAT, RAYLAN A
PALEC, ERNANIE S
PEPITO, FRENZ KINTH MYLES C
PICAO, AUSTREA B
PINILI, LOUISE G
PLATILLA, MARY JOY A
QUIACHON, VINCENT F
QUIÑONES, JAY ART J
REVELO, MARMIE M
ROBLE, VANESSA ROXANNE S
RODA, KEN JASON J
ROMERO, GERARD ARVIN A
ROMERO, RICARDO JR. A
ROSAL, DEVINE P
RUSSEL, REYMART M
SAHIDJAN, WIDEN C
SALIAN, RUSHDIE USMAN M
SANGCOM, DARWIN F
SAPATAN, ARNAN A
SARINO, MARY STARLET D
SICOYA, WARREN
SILLANA, REJEMAR V
SISMOAN, ELI ASHIR O
SISMOAN, SHIRA ALLELU O
TAGAYAN, JOANNE A
TARROZA, ALEXANDRA G
TIMPANGCO, CHARIZE J
TOCSON, REANH D
VELARIO, BEA MIKAELLA T
VELOSO, CINDY CALE A
VILLAFLORES, SHERYL M
VILLAREAL, JOUELLA MAYE S

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *